08 dec 10:55
Parasite KINO 1
08 dec 11:30
The Invisible Life of Eurídice Gusmão KINO 2
08 dec 12:40
Frozen 2 (2D NL) KINO 3
08 dec 12:50
Amazing Grace KINO 4
08 dec 13:35
Parasite KINO 1
08 dec 14:15
Frozen 2 (2D NL) KINO 2
08 dec 14:45
The Addams Family (2D NL) KINO 4
08 dec 14:45
The Irishman KINO 3
08 dec 16:15
Parasite KINO 1
08 dec 16:25
Sorry We Missed You KINO 2
08 dec 16:40
Knives Out KINO 4
08 dec 18:45
The Invisible Life of Eurídice Gusmão KINO 2
08 dec 18:55
J'ai Perdu Mon Corps (EN subs) KINO 1
08 dec 19:10
Parasite KINO 3
08 dec 19:15
Knives Out KINO 4
08 dec 20:45
Parasite (EN subs) + winner Short Film Palm d'Or 2019 KINO 1
08 dec 21:30
Knives Out KINO 2
08 dec 21:50
Sorry We Missed You KINO 3
08 dec 21:50
The Farewell KINO 4
09 dec 10:05
Portrait de la jeune fille en feu KINO 4
09 dec 10:05
Amazing Grace KINO 3
09 dec 10:10
J'ai Perdu Mon Corps (EN subs) KINO 2
09 dec 10:55
Parasite KINO 1
09 dec 11:55
The Farewell KINO 2
09 dec 11:55
Sorry We Missed You KINO 3
09 dec 12:25
Knives Out KINO 4
09 dec 13:35
Parasite KINO 1
09 dec 14:00
The Invisible Life of Eurídice Gusmão KINO 2
09 dec 14:00
Laatste kans: Beats KINO 3
09 dec 15:00
J'ai Perdu Mon Corps (EN subs) KINO 4
09 dec 16:15
Le Mans '66 KINO 3
09 dec 16:15
Parasite KINO 1
09 dec 16:40
Knives Out KINO 4
09 dec 16:50
Amazing Grace KINO 2
09 dec 18:50
The Invisible Life of Eurídice Gusmão KINO 2
09 dec 19:00
19 from 99: Notting Hill KINO 1
09 dec 19:15
Parasite KINO 3
09 dec 19:15
Knives Out KINO 4
09 dec 21:30
Parasite (EN subs) + winner Short Film Palm d'Or 2019 KINO 1
09 dec 21:35
Laatste kans: Beats KINO 2
09 dec 21:50
The Farewell KINO 4
09 dec 21:55
J'ai Perdu Mon Corps (EN subs) KINO 3
10 dec 10:10
J'ai Perdu Mon Corps (EN subs) KINO 2
10 dec 10:30
Parasite KINO 1
10 dec 11:05
Knives Out KINO 3
10 dec 11:55
The Farewell KINO 2
10 dec 13:40
Knives Out KINO 3
10 dec 14:00
The Invisible Life of Eurídice Gusmão KINO 2
10 dec 14:00
Parasite KINO 4
10 dec 16:15
Le Mans '66 KINO 3
10 dec 16:15
Parasite KINO 1
10 dec 16:40
Knives Out KINO 4
10 dec 16:45
The Invisible Life of Eurídice Gusmão KINO 2
10 dec 19:00
Berliner Geschichten: Das Leben der Anderen (2006) KINO 1
10 dec 19:15
Parasite KINO 3
10 dec 19:15
Knives Out KINO 4
10 dec 19:25
KINO Expat: The Farewell KINO 2
10 dec 21:30
Sneak Preview KINO 2
10 dec 21:40
Parasite (EN subs) + winner Short Film Palm d'Or 2019 KINO 1
10 dec 21:50
J'ai Perdu Mon Corps (EN subs) KINO 4
11 dec 10:55
Parasite KINO 1
11 dec 11:30
The Invisible Life of Eurídice Gusmão KINO 2
11 dec 12:10
Knives Out KINO 4
11 dec 12:40
The Biggest Little Farm KINO 3
11 dec 13:35
Parasite KINO 1
11 dec 14:15
Frozen 2 (2D NL) KINO 2
11 dec 14:35
Joker KINO 3
11 dec 14:45
The Addams Family (2D NL) KINO 4
11 dec 16:15
Parasite KINO 1
11 dec 16:25
Laatste kans: Once Upon a Time ... in Hollywood KINO 2
11 dec 16:40
Knives Out KINO 4
11 dec 17:05
Sorry We Missed You KINO 3
11 dec 18:55
J'ai Perdu Mon Corps (EN subs) KINO 1
11 dec 19:10
Parasite KINO 3
11 dec 19:15
Knives Out KINO 4
11 dec 19:30
Preview: Deerskin (EN subs) KINO 2
11 dec 20:45
Parasite (EN subs) + winner Short Film Palm d'Or 2019 KINO 1
11 dec 21:15
The Invisible Life of Eurídice Gusmão KINO 2
11 dec 21:50
The Farewell KINO 4
11 dec 21:50
Sorry We Missed You KINO 3
12 dec 21:00
19 from 99: Being John Malkovich KINO 1
13 dec 21:00
The Room (2003) KINO 1
14 dec 15:00
Berliner Geschichten: Der Himmel über Berlin (1987) KINO 1
14 dec 21:45
The Room (2003) KINO 1
15 dec 15:15
Frozen 2 (2D NL) KINO 4
15 dec 15:30
19 from 99: The Green Mile KINO 1
16 dec 21:30
19 from 99: The Blair Witch Project KINO 4
17 dec 19:30
Berliner Geschichten: Cabaret (1972) KINO 4
18 dec 10:15
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
18 dec 13:15
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
18 dec 16:15
J'ai Perdu Mon Corps (EN subs) KINO 1
18 dec 18:00
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
18 dec 19:00
KINO Filmklub 2019 (dec): ... KINO 2
18 dec 21:00
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
18 dec 21:30
19 from 99: Notting Hill KINO 3
19 dec 11:00
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
19 dec 13:50
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
19 dec 16:40
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
19 dec 19:30
Dutch Angle: Chas Gerretsen & Apocalypse Now KINO 1
19 dec 20:30
Apocalypse Now: Final Cut KINO 1
19 dec 21:00
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 4
20 dec 10:50
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
20 dec 13:40
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
20 dec 16:25
J'ai Perdu Mon Corps (EN subs) KINO 1
20 dec 18:10
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
20 dec 21:00
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
20 dec 21:30
Voorpremière: Jojo Rabbit KINO 4
21 dec 13:15
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
21 dec 14:30
Berliner Geschichten: Das Leben der Anderen (2006) KINO 4
21 dec 19:00
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 4
21 dec 21:00
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
22 dec 12:25
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
22 dec 15:30
19 from 99: Eyes Wide Shut KINO 4
22 dec 18:35
Voorpremière: Marianne & Leonard: Words of Love KINO 4
22 dec 20:45
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 4
23 dec 10:35
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
23 dec 13:25
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
23 dec 16:15
J'ai Perdu Mon Corps (EN subs) KINO 1
23 dec 19:30
19 from 99: The Green Mile KINO 4
23 dec 21:00
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
24 dec 10:35
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
24 dec 13:25
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
24 dec 16:00
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 4
24 dec 16:15
J'ai Perdu Mon Corps (EN subs) KINO 1
24 dec 16:35
Jojo Rabbit KINO 3
24 dec 17:05
Hors normes KINO 2
24 dec 18:10
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
24 dec 18:50
Hors normes KINO 3
24 dec 19:05
Deerskin KINO 4
24 dec 19:25
The Peanut Butter Falcon KINO 2
24 dec 20:45
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 4
24 dec 21:00
Berliner Geschichten: Der Himmel über Berlin (1987) KINO 1
24 dec 21:15
Jojo Rabbit KINO 3
24 dec 21:30
Parasite KINO 2
25 dec 13:25
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
25 dec 16:00
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 4
25 dec 16:15
Deerskin KINO 1
25 dec 16:35
Jojo Rabbit KINO 3
25 dec 17:05
Hors normes KINO 2
25 dec 18:10
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
25 dec 18:50
Hors normes KINO 3
25 dec 19:05
Deerskin KINO 4
25 dec 19:25
The Peanut Butter Falcon KINO 2
25 dec 20:45
Jojo Rabbit KINO 4
25 dec 21:00
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
25 dec 21:15
Knives Out KINO 3
25 dec 21:30
Parasite KINO 2
26 dec 14:35
Dutch Angle: Chas Gerretsen & Apocalypse Now KINO 4
26 dec 14:50
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
26 dec 15:30
Apocalypse Now: Final Cut KINO 4
26 dec 16:35
Jojo Rabbit KINO 3
26 dec 17:05
Hors normes KINO 2
26 dec 17:40
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 1
26 dec 18:50
Hors normes KINO 3
26 dec 19:05
Deerskin KINO 4
26 dec 19:25
The Peanut Butter Falcon KINO 2
26 dec 20:30
19 from 99: Eyes Wide Shut KINO 1
26 dec 20:50
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (2D) KINO 4
26 dec 21:15
Jojo Rabbit KINO 3
26 dec 21:30
Parasite KINO 2
30 dec 21:00
19 from 99: South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut KINO 1
01 jan 19:30
19 from 99: South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut KINO 1
08 jan 19:15
Elvis: That's The Way It Is (1970) KINO 4
08 jan 19:30
IFFR KINO #28: To Live and Die in L.A. (1985) KINO 1